NUME
NUMAR
CLUB
LOCALITATE
CATEGORIE
PROBA
Danciut Ovidiu *
N-0455
Velocitas
Dumbravita
Master M2
CRT, FOND
Hojda Alexandru *
N-1730
Sportcompetition
Arad
Junior M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Pataki Farkas *
1
Velocitas
Timișoara
Master M1
CRT, FOND
Pongor David *
N-1977
Velocitas
Timisoara
Cadet M
CRT, FOND
Coman Bogdan *
7
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Brasov
ELITE M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Marin Cristian
-
Craiova Cycling Team
Craiova
Master M1
CRT, FOND, CJHS
BONTEANU IONEL *
X
CCT
Craiova
Master M2
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Hojda Mihaela
-
-
Arad
Master F
FOND
Cioclu Alexandra *
*
Olimpic Zărnești
Zarnesti
Cadet F
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Anton Daniel Mihai *
N-1513
Ploiesti Cycling
Ploiesti
Junior M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Gavrila Andrei *
1
CS Otopeni
Otopeni
Cadet M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Dan Dumitru Cristian *
N-0576
CS Otopeni
Otopeni
Junior M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Romascanu Denisa *
N-0324
CS Otopeni
Otopeni
Master F
CRT, FOND
Dobrin Ioan *
N-0577
CS Otopeni
Bucuresti
ELITE M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Kleinpeter *
Hermann
Sportcompetition
Arad
Master M2
CRT, FOND
Stancu Maria Ecaterina *
N-0239
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Pantelimon
ELITE F
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Gavan Alexandru *
N-1947
Tura de Noapte - DCK
Cluj-Napoca
Master M1
FOND
Gelu Codreanu *
0723388030
ACS BikeRehab
Constanța
Master M2
CRT, FOND
Georgiadis Georgios *
56
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
Bucuresti
Master M3
CRT, FOND
Catineanu Catalina *
1
C.S.A Steaua Bucuresti
Bucuresti
Junior F
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Cev Alexandru Andrei *
21
Racing Bike Pro
Sebiș
Junior M
CRT, FOND
Bordeiasu Tonel *
X
CS Drobeta
Drobeta Turnu Severin
Master M2
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Fodor Andrei *
-
Velocitas
Recaş
Junior M
CRT, FOND
Ficlenescu Ovidiu *
1
Velocitas
Timisoara
Master M1
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Petcu Mihai *
40
nu
bucuresti
Master M1
CRT, FOND
Stan Miriam *
N-0317
CS Otopeni
Periș
ELITE F
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Tarce Paul *
0746 094 145
-
Ineu
ELITE M
CRT, FOND
IANCU ALEXANDRU MARIAN *
N-0245
CS OLIMPIA BUCURESTI
bucuresti
Cadet M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Grigoras Iustin *
-
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
Bucuresti
ELITE M
CRT, FOND
Malnasi Jozsef Attila
0746298551
Carcover Racing Team
Tg mures
ELITE M
CRT, FOND
Bidilici Andrei Cosmin *
123456
Csa Steaua București
București
ELITE M
CJHS
Cristian Mihnea *
0744306480
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
Bucharest
ELITE M
CRT, FOND
Plesea Valentin *
0721086256
Csa Steaua București
Ploiesti
ELITE M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Horvath Roland *
16
Steaua Bucuresti
Marghita
ELITE M
CRT, FOND
Barbu Leonard *
0
CSA Steaua București
București
ELITE M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Mirza Octavian Mihai *
1
Acs Sport Competition-CTA
Deva
Master M3
CRT, FOND
Caria Ricardo *
1
Acs Sport Competition-CTA
Arad
Master M2
CRT, FOND
Florea Andrei *
N-1581
CS Otopeni
Otopeni
Junior M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Langviser Zsolt
113
DNF racing
Cluj
Master M2
CRT, FOND
Crista Daniel *
0720088758
Csa steaua București
Resita
ELITE M
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Bradean Adrian Claudiu
$
*
Sibiu
Master M2
FOND
Năvligu Ionel Costinel *
X
CS Drobeta
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Master M3
CRT, FOND, CJHS
Rusinaru Titel Elvis *
-
CS Tibiscus
Drobeta-Turnu Severin
Master M2
CTI, FOND, CJHS
Ivanovici Bogdan Ion
-
-
Pestisani
ELITE M
CTI, FOND, CJHS
Vesa Robert *
-
CS Torpedo
Deva
Cadet M
CTI, FOND, CJHS
Ciubica Lavinia Adriana *
28
CS Faerag Deva
Hunedoara
Cadet F
CTI, FOND, CJHS
GIDEI LARISA MARIA *
-
Triathletic Hunedoara
HUNEDOARA
Cadet F
CTI, FOND, CJHS
PURCARU MIRCEA *
-
Triathletic Hunedoara
HUNEDOARA
Cadet M
CTI, FOND, CJHS